Sportliches Ortsverzeichnis B...

Baabe

- BSG Turbine Baabe

Babelsberg

- ASG Vorwärts Babelsberg

- BSG DEFA Babelsberg

- BSG Motor Babelsberg

- BSG Rotation Babelsberg

Bad Bibra

- BSG Traktor Bad Bibra

Bad Blankenburg

- BSG Motor Bad Blankenburg

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Bad Blankenburg

- SG Dynamo Bad Blankenburg

Bad Brambach

- BSG Empor Bad Brambach

Bad Doberan

- BSG Lokomotive Bad Doberan

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Bad Doberan

Bad Düben

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Düben

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Düben II

- BSG Medizin Bad Düben

Bad Dürrenberg

- BSG Aktivist Bad Dürrenberg

- ZSG Bad Dürrenberg

Bad Elster

- BSG Medizin Bad Elster

Bad Frankenhausen

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Frankenhausen

- BSG Medizin Bad Frankenhausen

- BSG Traktor Bad Frankenhausen

- BSG Wismut Bad Frankenhausen

- VSG Bad Frankenhausen

Bad Freienwalde

- SG Dynamo Bad Freienwalde

Bad Kleinen

- BSG Lokomotive Bad Kleinen

- SG Dynamo Bad Kleinen

Bad Kösen

- BSG Medizin Bad Kösen

Bad Langensalza

- SG Dynamo Bad Langensalza

Bad Liebenstein

- BSG Medizin Bad Liebenstein

- BSG Motor Bad Liebenstein

- SG Dynamo Bad Liebenstein

Bad Liebenwerda

- BSG Motor Bad Liebenwerda

- BSG Robotron Bad Liebenwerda

- SG Dynamo Bad Liebenwerda

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Bad Liebenwerda

- TSG Bad Liebenwerda

Bad Muskau

- BSG Motor Bad Muskau

Bad Saarow

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Saarow

- SG Dynamo Bad Saarow

Bad Salzungen

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Salzungen

- SG Dynamo Bad Salzungen

Bad Schandau

- BSG Lokomotive Bad Schandau

- BSG Reichsbahn Bad Schandau

Bad Schlema

- SG Dynamo Bad Schlema

Bad Sülze

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Sülze I

- ASG Vorwärts Bad Sülze II

Bad Sulza

- BSG Medizin Bad Sulza

Bad Tennstedt

- BSG Traktor Bad Tennstedt

Bad Wilsnack

- BSG Medizin Bad Wilsnack

- BSG VEB Bad Wilsnack

Badersleben

- BSG Traktor Badersleben

Badrina-Löbnitz

- BSG Traktor Badrina-Löbnitz

Bärenstein

- BSG Motor Eska Bärenstein

- BSG Wismut Bärenstein

Ballhausen

- BSG Traktor Ballhausen

Bannewitz

- BSG Motor Bannewitz

- BSG Traktor Bannewitz

Bansin

- BSG Medizin Bansin

Barchfeld (Werra)

- BSG Motor Barchfeld (Werra)

Bardenitz

- BSG Traktor Bardenitz

Barleben

- BSG Motor Barleben

Barnitz

- BSG Traktor Barnitz

Bartelshagen

- ASG Vorwärts Bartelshagen

- SK Vorwärts KVP Bartelshagen

Barth

- ASG Vorwärts Barth

- BSG Luftfahrt Barth

- BSG Motor Barth

- SG Dynamo Barth

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Barth

Baruth/Mark

- BSG Fichte Baruth/Mark

- SG Fichte Baruth/Mark

- ZSG Fichte Baruth/Mark

Basdorf

- SG Dynamo Basdorf

- SG Dynamo Basdorf III

- SG Dynamo Basdorf-Nord

Basepohl

- ASG Vorwärts Basepohl I

- ASG Vorwärts A. v. Lützow Basepohl 

Baumersroda

- BSG Traktor Baumersroda

Bautzen

- ASG Vorwärts Bautzen

- BSG Lokomotive Bautzen

- BSG Mechanik Bautzen

- BSG Medizin Bautzen

- BSG Motor Bautzen

- BSG Motor Bautzen-Süd

- SG Dynamo Bautzen

- SG Dynamo Bautzen-Nord

Bautzen-Niedergurig

- SG Dynamo Bautzen-Niedergurig

Bebertal

- BSG Aktivist Bebertal

Bebitz

- BSG Motor Bebitz

Bedheim

- BSG Traktor Bedheim

Beendorf

- BSG Aktivist Beendorf

Beerheide

- BSG Traktor Beerheide

Beeskow

- ASG Vorwärts Beeskow

- BSG VEB Beeskow

- SG Dynamo Beeskow

- ZSG Neue Jugend Beeskow

- ZSG VEB Beeskow

Beeskow-Gross Rietz

- BSG Motor Beeskow-Gross Rietz

Beetz

- ASG Vorwärts Beetz 

Beetzendorf

- ASG Vorwärts Beetzendorf 

Behnsdorf

- BSG Traktor Behnsdorf

Beierfeld

- BSG Messgeräte Beierfeld

- BSG Motor Beierfeld

- BSG Wismut Beierfeld

Beilrode

- BSG Traktor Beilrode

Belitz

- BSG Traktor Belitz

Belzig

- SG Dynamo Belzig

Benndorf

- BSG Mansfeld Kombinat Benndorf

Bennstedt

- BSG Aktivist Bennstedt

Benshausen

- BSG Motor Benshausen

Berga (Elster)

- BSG Motor Berga

- BSG Wismut Berga (Elster)

Berge

- BSG Traktor Berge

Bergen/Rügen

- ASG Vorwärts Bergen/Rügen

- BSG Lokomotive Bergen/Rügen

- SG Dynamo Bergen/Rügen

Bergen/Vogtland

- BSG Motor Bergen

- BSG Turbine Bergen/Vogtland

Bergfelde

- SG Grün-Weiss Bergfelde-Nord

Berka-Dippach

- BSG Kali Berka-Dippach

Berkau

- BSG Traktor Berkau

Berlin

- 1. FC Union Berlin

- ASG Vorwärts Berlin

- ASG Vorwärts Brandenburger Tor Berlin

- ASG Vorwärts WBK Berlin 

- ASG Vorwärts Berlin-Süd

- ASK Vorwärts Berlin

- Berliner FC Dynamo

- BSG ADW Berlin

- BSG Aussenhandel Berlin

- BSG Autotrans Berlin

- BSG BAKO Berlin

- BSG BDS Berlin

- BSG Berliner Transportbetriebe Zentrum

- BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe

- BSG BVK 1960 Berlin

- BSG EAB 47 Berlin

- BSG Empor Brandenburger Tor Berlin

- BSG Empor Friedrichstadt Berlin

- BSG Empor HO Berlin

- BSG Empor Berlin-Nord

- BSG Energie Berlin

- BSG Fernsehelektronik Berlin

- BSG Fernsehen Berlin

- BSG Forst Berlin

- BSG HO Berlin

- BSG IHB Berlin

- BSG IHW Alex 78 Berlin

- BSG Intercor Berlin

- BSG Lokomotive Erich Steinfurth Berlin

- BSG Lokomotive Berlin-Mitte

- BSG Lokomotive Berlin-Ost

- BSG Luftfahrt Berlin

- BSG Medizin Berlin

- BSG Medizin Berlin-Mitte

- BSG Medizin Berlin-Nordost

- BSG Minol Berlin

- BSG MLK Berlin

- BSG Motor Berlin-Ost

- BSG Motor Berolina

- BSG Narva Berlin

- BSG Post Berlin

- BSG Rotation Berlin

- BSG Rotation Berlin-Mitte

- BSG Rotation Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

- BSG Rotation Kunst Berlin

- BSG Sparta Berlin

- BSG Spezialhochbau Berlin

- BSG Tiefbau Berlin

- BSG Turbine Berlin

- BSG Turbine BEWAG Berlin

- BSG Turbine Gaswerke Berlin

- BSG Turbine Wasserwerke Berlin

- BSG Wohnungsbaukombinat Berlin

- FC Vorwärts Berlin

- FSG Chemie IS Berlin

- FSG IfL Berlin

- FSG IHB Berlin

- FSG IS Bauwesen Berlin

- FSG IS Bekleidung Berlin

- FSG FS Aussenhandel Berlin

- HSG Humboldt Universität Berlin

- HSG IH Berlin

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Paul Gesche Berlin

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Ernst Grube Berlin

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Heinrich Rau

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Werner Seelenbinder

- Nationales Olympisches Komitee

- Olympische Gesellschaft

- SC Aufbau Berlin

- SC Dynamo Berlin

- SC Einheit Berlin

- SC Motor Berlin

- SC Rotation Berlin

- SG Club Bersarin Berlin

- SG Dynamo Berlin

- SG Dynamo Brandenburger Tor Berlin

- SG Dynamo Kurt Fischer Berlin

- SG Dynamo Helmut Just Berlin

- SG Dynamo Fritz Lesch Berlin

- SG Dynamo Heinrich Rau Berlin

- SG Dynamo Robert Uhrig Berlin

- SG Dynamo Verkehrspolizei Berlin

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Mitte

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Nordost

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Nordwest

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Ost

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Süd

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Südost

- SG Jochen Weigert Berlin

- SG Volkspolizei Berlin

- SK Vorwärts KVP Berlin

- Staatliches Komitee für Körperkultur und Sport

- Staatssekretariat für Körperkultur und Sport

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Berlin

- TSC Berlin

- VSG Alex 78 Berlin

- VSG Jochen Weigert Berlin

- ZASK Vorwärts Berlin

- ZSK Vorwärts Berlin

Berlin-Adlershof

- BSG Adlershof

- BSG Motor Adlershof

- SG Dynamo Adlershof

Berlin-Altglienicke

- VSG Altglienicke

- WSG 086 Berlin-Altglienicke

Berlin-Baumschulenweg

- BSG Mechanik Baumschulenweg

- BSG Motor Baumschulenweg

- SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg

Berlin-Biesdorf

- ASG Vorwärts Biesdorf-Süd

- HSG Dynamo Berlin-Biesdorf

Berlin-Buch

- BSG Medizin Berlin-Buch

- Berlin-Buchholz

- BSG Fortschritt Berlin-Buchholz

Berlin-Friedrichshagen

- BSG Motor Friedrichshagen

- SG Friedrichshagen

Berlin-Friedrichshain

- BSG Empor Friedrichshain

- BSG Mechanik Friedrichshain

- BSG Medizin Friedrichshain

- SG Dynamo Friedrichshain

- SSG 6. OS Berlin-Friedrichshain

- SSG 14. OS Berlin-Friedrichshain

- SSG 21. OS Berlin-Friedrichshain

- SSG 22. OS Berlin-Friedrichshain

- WSG 55 Berlin-Friedrichshain

- ZSG VEB Friedrichshain

Berlin-Grünau

- ASG Vorwärts Berlin-Grünau

- BSG Motor Grünau

- MC Grünau

- SC Berlin-Grünau

- VSG Grünau 81

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

- SG Hohenschönhausen

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Berlin-Johannisthal

- ASG Vorwärts Berlin-Johannisthal

Berlin-Karlshorst

- HSG Wissenschaft Karlshorst

Berlin-Kaulsdorf

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Kaulsdorf

Berlin-Köpenick

- BSG Mechanik Köpenick

- BSG Mechanisierung Berlin-Köpenick

- BSG Medizin Köpenick

- BSG Motor Köpenick

- BSG Turbine EKB Köpenick

- Genossenschafts SG Köpenick

- SG Köpenick

Berlin-Lichtenberg

- BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47

- BSG Lokomotive Berlin-Lichtenberg

- BSG Medizin Lichtenberg

- BSG Motor Lichtenberg

- BSG Sparta Lichtenberg

- BSG Sparta-Siemens Lichtenberg

- BSG Turbine Lichtenberg

- FSG Motor Lichtenberg

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Lichtenberg

- SG Sparta Lichtenberg

- WSG Lichtenberg

- ZSG Sparta-Siemens Lichtenberg

Berlin-Marzahn

- BSG BWF Berlin-Marzahn

- BSG HO Berlin-Marzahn

- BSG Medizin Berlin-Marzahn

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Marzahn

Berlin-Niederschönhausen

- ASG Vorwärts Niederschönhausen

Berlin-Oberschöneweide

- BSG Mechanik Oberschöneweide

- TSC Oberschöneweide

- TSG Oberschöneweide

Berlin-Oberspree

- BSG Lokomotive Berlin-Oberspree

- SG Oberspree

Berlin-Pankow

- BSG Lokomotive Berlin-Pankow

- BSG Motor Pankow

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Pankow

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

- SG Merkur Roland Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Berlin-Rahnsdorf

- VSG Rahnsdorf

Berlin-Rummelsburg

- SG Dynamo Rummelsburg

Berlin-Schmöckwitz

- BSG Pneumant Schmöckwitz

Berlin-Schönefeld

- SG Dynamo Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld 

Berlin-Schöneweide

- BSG Lokomotive Schöneweide

- BSG Stahl Schöneweide

Berlin-Stralau

- SG Berolina Stralau 01

Berlin-Treptow

- BSG EAW Treptow

- BSG Mechanik Treptow

- BSG Motor Treptow

- DTSB Kreisorganisation Berlin-Treptow

- SG Dynamo Berlin-Treptow

Berlin-Wartenberg

- FSG IS Wartenberg

- HSG IHS Wartenberg

Berlin-Weissensee

- BSG Mechanik Weissensee

- SG Dynamo Weissensee

Berlin-Wilhelmshagen

- ASG Vorwärts Wilhelmshagen

Berlin-Wilhelmsruh

- BSG BB Berlin-Wilhelmsruh

Bermsgrün/Erzgebirge

- BSG Traktor Bermsgrün/Erzgebirge

Bernau

- ASG Vorwärts Bernau

- ASG Vorwärts Bernau II

- ASG Vorwärts A. v. Sandtner Bernau

- HSG Wissenschaft Bernau

- SG Bernau

- SG Dynamo Willi Seng Bernau

- TSG Einheit Bernau

- ZSG VEB Bernau

Bernburg

- BSG Aktivist Bernburg

- BSG Stahl Bernburg Süd-Ost

- BSG VEB Bernburg

Bernsdorf

- TSG Bernsdorf

Bertkow

- BSG Traktor Bertkow

Berzdorf

- BSG Aktivist Berzdorf

Bestensee

- ASG Vorwärts Bestensee 

Beuna

- BSG Aktivist Beuna

Beyern

- BSG Traktor Beyern

Bielen

- TSG Aufbau Bielen

Biere

- BSG Traktor Biere

Biesendahlshof

- BSG Traktor Biesendahlshof

Biesenrode

- SG Biesenrode

Biesenthal

- SG Dynamo Biesenthal

Billroda

- BSG Traktor Billroda

Binz

- ASG Vorwärts Binz

- SG Dynamo Binz

Birkenwerder

- BSG Birkenwerder

- VSG Nord Birkenwerder

Bischofferode

- BSG Aktivist Bischofferode

Bischofswerda

- BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda

- BSG Motor Bischofswerda

- SG Dynamo Bischofswerda

Bismark/Altmark

- BSG Traktor Bismark/Altmark

Bitterfeld

- ASG Vorwärts Bitterfeld

- SG Dynamo Bitterfeld

- SG Dynamo Chemiekombinat Bitterfeld

- ZSG Kombinat Ost Bitterfeld

Blankenburg/Harz

- BSG Lokomotive Blankenburg/Harz

- BSG Stahl Blankenburg/Harz

- SG Dynamo Blankenburg/Harz

Blankenfelde

- ASG Vorwärts Blankenfelde

- BSG Traktor Blankenfelde

- SG Blankenfelde

- SG Dynamo Blankenfelde

Bleicherode

- BSG Aktivist Bleicherode

- BSG Glückauf Bleicherode

- BSG Turbine Bleicherode

Blechhammer

- SG Blechhammer

Bleiloch

- BSG Turbine Bleiloch

Blievenstorf

- BSG Lewitz Blievenstorf

Blumberg

- SG Dynamo Blumberg

Blumenthal-Grabow

- BSG Traktor Blumenthal-Grabow

Bobbin

- ASG Vorwärts Bobbin

Bockau 

- BSG Motor Bockau

- BSG Wismut Bockau

- BSG Zentra Wismut Bockau

Böhlen

- BSG Aktivist Böhlen

- BSG Aktivist Böhlen-Mitte

- BSG Aktivist Böhlen-Süd

- BSG Aktivist Böhlen-West

- SG Dynamo Böhlen

Böhlen-Trachenau

BSG Aktivist Böhlen-Trachenau

Böhlitz-Ehrenberg

- BSG Mechanik Böhlitz-Ehrenberg

- BSG Motor Böhlitz-Ehrenberg

Börln

- BSG Traktor Börln

Bogensee

- HSG Wissenschaft Bogensee

Boizenburg

- BSG Motor Boizenburg

Boltenhagen

- BSG Medizin Boltenhagen

Borgsdorf

- BSG Forst Borgsdorf

- BSG Traktor Borgsdorf

Borna

- BSG Aktivist Borna

- BSG Medizin Borna

- SG Dynamo Borna

Bornim

- SG Bornim

Bornstedt

- BSG Mansfeld Kombinat Bornstedt

Borstendorf

- BSG Rotation Borstendorf

Boxberg

- BSG Turbine Boxberg

- TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg

Brand-Erbisdorf

- BSG Narva Brand-Erbisdorf

- SG Dynamo Brand-Erbisdorf

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Brand-Erbisdorf

Brand-Langenau

- BSG Motor Brand-Langenau

Brandenburg (Havel)

- ASG Vorwärts Brandenburg

- BSG Empor Brandenburg (Havel)

- BSG Lokomotive Brandenburg (Havel)

- BSG Medizin Brandenburg (Havel)

- BSG Motor Brandenburg-Nord

- BSG Motor Brandenburg-Süd

- BSG Stahl Brandenburg

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Brandenburg (Havel)

- SG Dynamo Brandenburg

- SG Dynamo Brandenburg-Mitte

- SG Dynamo Brandenburg-West

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Brandenburg

- TSG Humanitas Brandenburg

- ZSG Werner Seelenbinder Brandenburg (Havel)

Brandenburg-Hohenstücken

- ASG Vorwärts Brandenburg-Hohenstücken 

Branitz

- SG Branitz

Braunichswalde

- SG Braunichswalde

Braunsbedra

- BSG Aktivist Braunsbedra

Braunsdorf

- BSG Aktivist Braunsdorf

Breddin

- BSG Traktor Breddin

Breese

- SG Breese

Breitenworbis

- ZSG Breitenworbis

Breitungen (Werra)

- BSG Motor Breitungen (Werra)

Bremen/Rhön

- SG Bremen/Rhön

Bretleben

 - BSG Traktor Bretleben

Brettin

- BSG Traktor Brettin

Briesen

- BSG Agrochemie Briesen

- BSG Traktor Briesen

Brieske

- BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost

Brieske-Senftenberg

- BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg

- SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg

Brietz

- BSG Traktor Brietz

Britz

- BSG Stahl Britz

Brotterode

- ASG Vorwärts Brotterode

- ASK Vorwärts Brotterode

- BSG Stahl Brotterode

Brück

- ASG Vorwärts Brück

Brüel

- SG Brüel

Brumby

- BSG Traktor Brumby

Buchholz

- BSG VEB Buchholz

Bützow

- BSG Lokomotive Bützow

- SG Dynamo Bützow

Buna

- SG Dynamo Buna

Burg

- ASG Vorwärts Burg

- BSG Empor TuS Burg

- SG Dynamo Burg

- SK Vorwärts KVP Burg

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Burg

- ZSG Burg

- ZSG VEB Burg

Burg/Spreewald

- SG Burg/Spreewald

Burgstädt

- BSG Fortschritt Burgstädt

Burgwerben

- BSG Traktor Burgwerben

Burkau

- BSG Traktor Burkau

Burow

- ASG Vorwärts Burow 

- BSG Traktor Burow

Buttstädt

- BSG Empor Buttstädt

- ISG Empor Buttstädt