Sportliches Ortsverzeichnis K...

Kablow

- SG Kablow

Kahla

- ASG Vorwärts Kahla

Kalbe (Milde)

- ASG Vorwärts Kalbe (Milde)

- BSG Traktor Kalbe (Milde)

Kalkhorst

- BSG Traktor Kalkhorst

Kaltenlengsfeld

- BSG Traktor Kaltenlengsfeld

Kaltensundheim

- BSG Traktor Kaltensundheim

Kamenz

- ASG Vorwärts Kamenz

- BTSG Einheit Kamenz

- SK Vorwärts Luft KVP Kamenz

- SV Vorwärts Luft KVP Kamenz

Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG ITVK Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Lokomotive Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Lokomotive RAW Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Medizin Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor 8. Mai Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Ascota Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Diamant Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Eska Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Fritz Heckert Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Germania Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor IFA Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor WEBA Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt-Mitte

- BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt Nord-West

- BSG Numerik Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Post Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Turbine Karl-Marx-Stadt

- BSG Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

- Deutscher Schützenverband Bezirksfachausschuss Karl-Marx-Stadt

- Deutscher Skiläufer Verband Bezirksfachausschuss Karl-Marx-Stadt

- FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

- HSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt

- HSG TH Karl-Marx-Stadt

- HSG Wissenschaft Karl-Marx-Stadt

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Karl-Marx-Stadt

- MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SC Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SG Dynamo Helmut Just Karl-Marx-Stadt

- SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt-Süd

- SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt-West

- SG Handwerk Karl-Marx-Stadt

- WSG Fritz Heckert Karl-Marx-Stadt 

Karl-Marx-Stadt-Schönau

- BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt-Schönau

- BSG Motor Textima Karl-Marx-Stadt-Schönau

Karlsburg

- FSG Wissenschaft Karlsburg

Karlshagen

- ASG Vorwärts Karlshagen

- ASG Vorwärts Karlshagen-Nord

Karow

- ASG Vorwärts Karow

- BSG Traktor Karow

- WSG Karow

Karpin

- ASG Vorwärts Karpin I

- ASG Vorwärts Karpin III

- ASG Vorwärts Karpin IV

- ASG Vorwärts Karpin V

- ASG Vorwärts Karpin VI

Karsdorf

- BSG ZW Karsdorf

- TSG Karsdorf

Katzhütte

- BSG Motor Katzhütte

Katzhütte-Oelze

- BSG Motor Katzhütte-Oelze

Kelbra/Kyffhäuser

- BSG Motor Kelbra/Kyffhäuser

Kemberg

- BSG Traktor Kemberg

Ketzin

- BSG Lokomotive Ketzin

Kienberg

- BSG Traktor Kienberg

Kieselbach

- ZBSG Glück Auf Kieselbach

Kirchhain

- BSG Lokomotive Kirchhain

Kirchmöser

- BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser

- BSG Reichsbahn Kirchmöser

- BSG Stahl Kirchmöser

Kirschau

- ZBSG Fortschritt Kirschau

Kläden

- BSG Traktor Kläden

Klebe-Plau

- BSG Traktor Klebe-Plau

Kleinmachnow

- ASG Vorwärts Kleinmachnow

Kleinpaschleben

- BSG Traktor Kleinpaschleben

Klettwitz

- BSG VEB Klettwitz

Klietz

- ASG Vorwärts Klietz

- BSG Traktor Klietz

- SG Dynamo Klietz

- SV Deutsche Volkspolizei Klietz

Klingenthal

- BSG Motor Klingenthal

- Kinder- und Jugendsportschule Klingenthal

- SC Aufbau Klingenthal

- SC Dynamo Klingenthal

- SG Dynamo Klingenthal

Klöden

- BSG Traktor Klöden

Klosterfelde

- ASG Vorwärts Klosterfelde

Klosterlausnitz

- ASG Vorwärts Klosterlausnitz

Klostermansfeld

- BSG Mansfeld Kombinat Klostermansfeld

- BSG Turbine Klostermansfeld

Kölleda

- BSG Funkwerk Kölleda

- BSG Mechanik Kölleda

Könderitz

- SG Könderitz 1948

Könnern (Saale)

- BSG Traktor Könnern (Saale)

Königerode

- BSG Traktor Königerode

Königs Wusterhausen

- ASG Vorwärts Königs Wusterhausen

- SG Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen

Königsbrück

- BSG Lokomotive Königsbrück

- BSG Mechanik Königsbrück

- BSG Motor Königsbrück

Königssee

- BSG Motor Königssee

Köppelsdorf

- BSG Motor Köppelsdorf

Köthen/Anhalt

- BSG Lokomotive Köthen

- BSG Motor Köthen

- BSG Reichsbahn Köthen/Anhalt

- BSG VEB Köthen

- HSG IH Köthen

- SG Dynamo Köthen

Köthen-Porst

- SG Dynamo Köthen-Porst

Kottengrün

- SG Kottengrün

Kranichfeld

- BSG Motor Kranichfeld

Kreba Neudorf

- SG Kreba Neudorf

Kreischa

- BSG Wismut Kreischa

Kreisfeld

- BSG Mansfeld Kombinat Kreisfeld

Kremmen

- BSG Turbine Kremmen

Kretzschau

- BSG Motor Kretzschau

Kriebstein

- BSG Rotation Kriebstein

Krimderode

- TSG Krimderode

Krinitz

- BSG Traktor Krinitz

Kröllwitz

- TSG Kröllwitz

Kroppen

- ASG Vorwärts Kroppen

Kruge

- BSG Traktor Kruge

Krumhermersdorf

- BSG Fortschritt Krumhermersdorf

Küchensee

- ASG Vorwärts Küchensee

Kühlungsborn

- ASG Vorwärts Kühlungsborn

- ASG Vorwärts Grenze Kühlungsborn

- SK Vorwärts See KVP Kühlungsborn

Kulkwitz

- BSG Turbine Kulkwitz

- TSG Kulkwitz

Kyritz

- BSG Rot-Weiss Kyritz

- ZSG Vorwärts Kyritz